skip navigation

WWCA Membership

2018-19 Membership

 
WIAA District # First Name Last Name Years School
1 Dave Brandvold 31 River Falls  /  Baldwin-Woodville
1 Mitch Breed 2 Cameron
1 Tim Brown 34 Phillips High School
1 Chris Buckel 9 St. Croix Central
1 Greg Burzynski 15 Stanley-Boyd
1 Daniel Clark 26 Saint Croix Falls
1 Robert Coleman 37 Superior High School
1 Steven Daniels 16 Spooner
1 Nate Demulling 17 Osceola HS
1 Victor Drost 2 Rice Lake
1 William  Gedde 38 Superior
1 Dave Gerber 32 Cameron High School
1 Tanner Grant 2 Cumberland High School
1 Chris Hansen 23 Hudson
1 Ryan Heath 7 Lakeland Union High School
1 William  Hofacker 15 Spring Valley
1 Jesse Hoff 22 Hudson
1 Brad Holzer 21 St. Croix Central
1 Brian Johnson 15 Hudson
1 Adam Kaufman 11 Hudson
1 Jeff Ladd 20 Cameron
1 Mitch Lee 1 New Richmond
1 Nick Long 3 Superior
1 Jacob Lundquist 10 Cumberland High School
1 Isaac Lundquist 16 Cumberland High School
1 Nick Mahr 4 Stanley-Boyd
1 Steve Miller 36 Bayfield HS
1 Ssteve Naglosky 5 Shell Lake
1 Jeff Newton 5 Baldwin-Woodville High School
1 Michael Nilssen 10 St. Croix Central
1 Kurt Olson 6 St. Croix Central
1 Robert Olson 45 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
1 Brandon Olson 3 Superior
1 Chad Olson 8 Cumberland High School
1 David Parish 22 Spooner High School
1 Steve Plunkett 3 Superior
1 Joe  Rademacher 2 Cumberland High School
1 Joe  Raygor 7 Saint Croix Falls
1 Kyle  Reeve 9 New Richmond
1 Ron Stave 9 Saint Croix Central
1 Mike Steffen 15 Saint Croix Falls
1 Darryl Stephens 34 Barron HS
1 Gabe Stoopelmoor 2 New Richmond
1 Jeff Swanson 16 New Richmond
1 AJ Zinck 4 New Richmond
2 Scott Arneson 31 Merrill High School
2 Kirk Bahr 18 Menominee Indian High School
2 Eric Ball 1 Merrill- Prairie River Middle School
2 Robert Bassuener 1 Port Edwards
2 Josh Bayer 4 Peshtigo High School
2 Dom Belfiori 20 Merrill High School
2 Lewie Benitz 52 Wisconsin Rapids
2 Scott Benitz 32 Wisconsin Rapid Lincoln
2 Shane Benitz 21 Wisconsin Rapid Lincoln
2 James Berdan 6 Ben Franklin Jr High 
2 Steve Blaskowski 21 Marshfield High School
2 Chad Bogacz 13 Bonduel
2 Dan Botting 5 Manawa
2 Matt Bronsteatter 18 Wausau West
2 Kevin Casper 35 Coleman High School
2 Shea Coyle 3 Manawa
2 Carl DeLuca 4 Wisconsin Rapid Lincoln
2 Mack Drees 3 Peshtigo High School
2 Jake Dura 3 Peshtigo High School
2 Troy Fabry 16 Wausau West
2 Timothy Gould 32 Coleman High School
2 Josh Greetan 11 Peshtigo High School
2 Eric Hahn 3 Pittsville High School
2 Dan Hahn 31 Pittsville High School
2 Brian Hintz 8 SPASH
2 Dale Hodkiewwicz 43 Menominee Indian
2 Jason Hohensee 6 Antigo
2 Warren Howard 35 Peshtigo High School
2 Brad Johnson 5 Manawa
2 John Karl 28 Auburndale
2 Philip  Kersten  18 Wittenberg - Birnamwood 
2 Rob King 16 SPASH
2 Steve Kmosena 15 Mosinee
2 Aaron Koeller 2 Wausau East High School
2 Bryan Koontz 1 Stevens Point
2 Kane Krummel 21 Stratford
2 Jack "John" Magnin 45 Oconto Falls High School
2 Anthony Marten 3 Stratford
2 Ryan Martinovici 19 Merrill- Prairie River Middle School
2 Chad Misco 19 Lena HS
2 Dallas Moe 11 Wausau West
2 Carey Mullenberg 6 Merrill High School
2 Matt Natzke 8 Horace Mann
2 Ben Natzke 10 Merrill- Prairie River Middle School
2 Heath  Novitzke 1 Auburndale
2 Ben Olsen 4 Antigo High School
2 Troy Ostrowski 28 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
2 Michael Pernsteiner 24 Wausau East High School
2 Dave Peterson 23 amherst
2 Pete Poeschl 30 Wisconsin Rapids
2 Chris Rank 28 Bondel
2 patrick ratkovich 23 Wausau East High School
2 Tom Reamer 7 D.C. Everest
2 Justin Roth 1 SPASH
2 Steve Schenck 7 Merrill- Prairie River Middle School
2 Joe Schwabe 27 Stratford
2 Cody See 2 Marshfield High School
2 Jered  Severt 8 Merrill- Prairie River Middle School
2 Wally Skic 30 Wausau West
2 Timothy Spray 21 Wisconsin Rapid Lincoln
2 Justin Sternweis 4 Marshfield High School
2 Adam Strobel 9 Marshfield High School
2 Brian Suchocki 25 Merrill High School
2 Seng  Thao 4 Wausau East High School
2 Scott Thurber 16 Nekoosa/Assumption/Port Edwards
2 Charlie Wanty 12 Amherst
2 Mark Weix 30 Merrill High School
2 Jason  Welch 2 Auburndale
2 Jon Wendlandt 2 Amherst
2 Raymond Yeager 35 Wausau West
3 Eric Anderson 25 Viroqua
3 Jared Bagniewski 10 Holmen High School
3 Rob Bautch 19 Reedsburg
3 Randy Belonga 36 Eau Claire Memorial
3 Jarod Benrud 11 Ellsworth
3 Jason Benrud 4 Onalaska
3 Jon Biermeier 1 Hillsboro
3 Jacob Bloom 12 Menomonie High School 
3 Andrew Borner 5 Ellsworth Community School District
3 Adam Brager 14 Sauk Prairie High School
3 Cory Brathall 12 Ellsworth
3 Greg Bratina 28 Blair-Taylor
3 Josh Brewer 14 West Salem/Bangor
3 Ernie Brodsky 33  Melrose-Mindoro
3 Scott Bryant 25 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
3 Corey Day 12 Boyceville High School
3 Jed Domke 2 Viroqua
3 Theron Drier 4 River Falls
3 Randy Ebright 36 Baraboo High School
3 Teague Fenwick 5 Holmen High School
3 Jerrod Getter 20 Viroqua
3 Ryan  Gruber 12 Reedsburg
3 Bill Hannah 19 Viroqua
3 Rob Heller 12 Ellsworth
3 Drew Hendrickson 5 Westby
3 Nolan Hromidko 2 Holmen High School
3 Carson Huppert 14 Ellsworth
3 Dylan Iczkowski 5 Mosinee
3 Frank Juresh III 7 Whitehall
3 Chris Karl 8 Eau Claire North
3 Dan Kirking 41 Mondovi High School
3 Rob Kirner 10 Westby
3 Brad Lange 3 Adams-Friendship High School 
3 Ned Laughery 32 Blair-Taylor High School
3 Doug Leclair 44 LaCrosse Logan
3 Chad Leviner 9 Adams-Friendship 
3 Jason Lulloff 10 Holmen High School
3 John Maki 2 Eau Claire North
3 Josh  Marciulionis 1 Melrose/Mindoro/GET
3 Steve Markee 26 Black River Falls
3 Mark Matzek 14 Ellsworth
3 Tim McMillen 5 Reedsburg
3 Quinn Miracle 1 Holmen High School
3 Brad Nugent 3 Hillsboro High School
3 Jamie Olson 21 Boyceville High School
3 Ray Paul 4 Menomonie
3 Pete Peterson 18 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 
3 Ernest Peterson 15 Whitehall 
3 Tom Pomietlo 24 Chippewa Falls
3 Randy Pongratz 26 Mondovi High School
3 Bradley Raasch 5 Westby
3 Jack Radabaugh 45 Ellsworth
3 Jake Rebhan 9 Eau Claire North
3 Jared Rickert 7 Sparta High School
3 Chad Risler 20 Independence/Gilmanton
3 Zackary  Sirny  1 Arcadia
3 Dan  Wisniewski 2 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 
3 Blayze Wood 4 Independence/Gilmanton
3 Rick Yanke 15 Reedsburg
3 Cameron Zeller 1 Arcadia High School
4 Shawn Achterberg 31 Wrightstown High School
4 Kenneth  Arbour 6 Green Bay United
4 Brad Baker 19 Freedom
4 Ryan  Bandt 5 Kimberly High School
4 Luke Behm 5 Hortonville
4 Jason Berna 16 Bay Port
4 Scott Biemeret 26 Southern Door High School
4 Jaiden Boivin 1 Waupaca Youth Wrestling Club
4 Mike Brocker 16 Chilton High School
4 Mike Buechler 28 Freedom High School
4 Kip Carpenter 3 Lourdes Academy
4 Jason Champagne 3 Marinette High
4 Ben Cherney 11 Green Bay Preble
4 Tom Cliver 16 Hortonville High School
4 Scott Clough 18 Appleton North High School
4 James Cowdy 43 Sheboygan Christian School
4 Mark Cowling 30 Neenah
4 Jim Crowley 2 Winneconne
4 Chase De Cleene 4 Ashwaubenon
4 DJ Delebreau 1 Luxemburg-Casco
4 Luke Destiche 1 Luxemburg-Casco
4 Greg Dietzen 10 Omro
4 Jason  Ebben  2 Little Chute
4 Douglas Ellerman 8 Hortonville 
4 Mitchell Elmer 3 Sheboygan North
4 Andrew Enderby 6 Luxemburg-Casco
4 Ben Engelland 8 Kimberly High School
4 Jerry Englebert 8 Southern Door High School
4 Lance Fabry 4 Luxemburg-Casco
4 Robert Forseth 8 Waupaca High School
4 Paul Frank 7 Waupaca 
4 Chris Gallegos 9 West De Pere
4 Chris Gennrich 17 Hortonville
4 Kegan Gennrich 4 Hortonville
4 Dennis Giaimo 33 Appleton North High School
4 Pat Goff 9 Kaukauna
4 Theran Goodale 1 Sheboygan South High School
4 John Goral 6 Denmark High School
4 Larry Gorres 1 Retired
4 Jeff Greuel 37 Xavier
4 Luke Gundrum 20 Random Lake 
4 Ryan Hansen 15 Two Rivers
4 Mark Hansen 31 Bay Port High School
4 Duane Hartkopf 8 Oshkosh West
4 John Hatfield 14 Random Lake
4 Steve Heinzl 20 Lourdes Academy
4 SHAWN HERMANSON 3 Marinette
4 Pete Hietpas 6 Xavier
4 Gerald Hoerth 15 Chilton High School
4 Jay Hoerth 7 Chilton High School
4 Matt Hoh 9 Kimberly HIgh School
4 Michael  Homan  13 Shawano
4 John Ihde 12 Edison Middle School
4 Brian Jandrin 19 Luxemburg-Casco
4 Tim Kapinos 12 Denmark High School
4 Dexter Karban 1 Chilton High School
4 Brock Kasten 5 Brillion
4 Matt  Kincade  8 De Pere 
4 Joe Kind 1 Pulaski High School
4 Benjamin Klister 2 Wrightstown High School
4 Jeff Kluever 18 Kaukauna
4 Scott Kluever 32 Kaukauna
4 Bob Koehler 21 Kaukauna
4 Matt Koltz 5 Reedsville
4 Quincy Koltz 11 Wrightstown High School
4 Jason Krueger 10 Wrightstown Middle School
4 Dan  Kucharski 3 Little Chute
4 Josh  Kuchta 3 Marinette High
4 Joel Kuhl 17 Luxemburg-Casco
4 Emil Kuhn 1 Retired
4 Andy Kurowski 26 Ashwaubenon
4 Jordan  Kust  5 Shawano
4 Aaron Lakey 8 Fond du Lac
4 Michael Lamberg 40 Seymour Community High School
4 Josh Lamberg 3 Seymour HS
4 Justin Lancaster 14 Freedom
4 Dan Laurent 30 Kimberly
4 Tyler  Lee 8 Winneconne
4 Robert Lee 12 Kaukauna
4 Joshua Massart 1 Southern Door
4 Jeff Matczak 22 Kaukauna
4 Dave McCarthy 37 Kimberly
4 Steve McDaniel 43 Kaukauna
4 Chris McDaniel 15 Kaukauna
4 Nick Miller 15 Brillion
4 Mathew Motquin 7 Southern Door
4 Rueben Munoz 15 Fond du Lac
4 Joe Murphy 28 Freedom
4 Luke  Ortscheid 4 Green Bay United 
4 Dave Parker 1 Berlin High School
4 Shawn Pechacek 2 Marinette
4 Scott Pelot 29 X-Factor Elite Wrestling
4 Ty Pelot 5 X-Factor Elite Wrestling
4 Scott Peltier 14 Two Rivers
4 Trevor Peterson 16 Cedar Grove-Belgium
4 Richard Piechocki 0 Pulaski
4 Zach Pierson 4 Kaukauna
4 Thomas Platner 1 Cedar Grove
4 Tim Potratz 31 Weyauwega/ Fremont
4 Keith Preslaski 43 Pulaski High School
4 Phoenix Ramirez 8 Cedar Grove-Belgium
4 Dennis Reckelberg 4 Luxemburg-Casco
4 Jeremiah Reffke 1 Kaukauna
4 Zachary Rogers 3 Ootsburg High School
4 Paul Romsos 3 Green Bay Preble
4 David Rosenau 6 Chilton High School
4 Steven Rosencrans 11 Fond du Lac High school
4 Chris Rundquist 20 Neenah
4 Chris Satori 7 Hortonville Area School District
4 Anthony Schaaf 26 Wrightstown High School
4 Joe Schlueter 5 Bay Port High School
4 Mark Schmoll 15 Seymour
4 Stephen Schnurer 11 Wrightstown High School
4 Karl Schwerin 8 Fox Valley Lutheran High School
4 Brad Shefchik 16 Bay Port
4 Lennie Shefchik  51 Denmark High School
4 Zachary shukoski 3 Kaukauna
4 Ted Skebba 9 Hortonville
4 Kevin Slezewski  10 Southern Door
4 Cory  Spierings 10 Little Chute
4 Travis Spude 19 Luxemburg-Casco
4 Trever Spude 10 Luxemburg-Casco
4 Mike Stellato 6 Kimberly
4 Phil Stern 8 Fox Valley Lutheran High School
4 Gene Sternard 1 Southern Door
4 Derek  Strening 3 Marinette High
4 Adam Stuiber 3 Oshkosh West
4 Keith Swett 48 Seymour
4 Michael TenDolle 3 Oostburg
4 Ben  Thiem 6 Denmark High School
4 Ryan Thill 2 Marinette
4 Carl Thorpe 1 Kaukauna
4 Chas Treml 14 Luxemburg-Casco
4 Chuck Tripp 23 Bay Port High School
4 Jody Van Laanen 36 Ashwaubenon
4 Jeremy Van Schyndel 9 Kaukauna
4 Matt Vandenbush 21 Random Lake
4 Adam Vaughan 14 Wautoma/Wild Rose
4 Donny Verbeten 11 Reedsville
4 Keith Verbeten 5 Reedsville
4 Patrick Verbeten 10 Wrightstown High School
4 Matthew Verbeten 31 Wrightstown High School
4 Todd Verboomen 25 Little Chute
4 Kevin Verheyen 21 Wrightstown Middle School
4 Kyle  Voskuil 5 Cedar Grove-Belgium
4 Dick Vosters 34 Freedom High School
4 Adam Vosters 2 Freedom High School
4 Scott  Wagner 28 Berlin High School
4 Matt Wallace 8 Kaukauna
4 Larry Ward 8 Elkhart Lake- Glenbeulah\Howards Grove
4 Ryan Weber 4 Omro 
4 Nick Wendt 11 Cedar Grove-Belgium
4 Edward Wilging 5 EAHS
4 T.J. Williams 8 Fond du Lac
4 Nick Winch 9 West De Pere
4 J.R. Zemke 9 Oshkosh North
4 Roger Zertler 8 Wautoma/Wild Rose
4 Cory Zuberbier 7 Neenah High School
5 Ryan  Allen 9 Iowa-Grant
5 Gary  Allen 25 Iowa-Grant
5 Austin Andrews 5 Turner
5 Kent Arneson 6 Mt. Horeb
5 Chris  Aultman 5 Iowa-Grant
5 Josh Bauling 3 Parkview
5 Travis Blackbourn 1 Cuba City High School
5 Logan  Bollant 2 Iowa-Grant
5 Matt Bright 10 Turner
5 Stuart  Brokhopp 5 Iowa-Grant
5 Wayne Bruno 51 Middleton
5 Dave Burgard 24 Waunakee
5 Ike  Campbell 9 Iowa-Grant
5 Jeff Campbell 13 Riverdale
5 Troy Clary 16 Ithaca
5 tim colden 23 Brodhead
5 Nate DeVore 1 Lodi
5 Craig Donar 5 Cuba City High School
5 Pete Eckhart 3 Oregon
5 Bob Empey 25 Stoughton High School
5 Cody Endres 4 Lodi
5 Mike Errthum 5 Mt. Horeb
5 Quinn  Faust 1 Mt. Horeb
5 Curtis Fiedler 7 River Valley
5 shane fleming 6 janesville parker
5 Matt Gaffney 13 Sauk Prairie
5 Troy Grindle 12 Waunakee
5 Gary Gutknecht 40 Ithaca/Weston
5 KC Haldeman 3 Waunakee
5 JOSHUA HAMMEN 3 Janesville Craig
5 Clint Heimbecker 4 Lodi
5 Aaron Hesgard 3 Monroe High School
5 Josh Hinze 8 Mt. Horeb
5 Marty Hull 5 Evansville 
5 Stephen Jacobson 6 Beloit Memorial High School
5 Mike  Kelley 3 Iowa-Grant
5 Kyle Klopfenstein 5 Monroe High School
5 Robert Kostroun 21 Evansville
5 Tyler Lasure 7 Sun Prairie High School
5 Butch  Layton 9 Riverdale
5 Ned Lease 14 Oregon
5 Andrew Lehman 26 Evansville.
5 Eric Lehrke 31 DCEverest
5 Kevin Lenzendorf 3 Waunakee
5 Dan  Lincoln 29 Broadhead-Juda 
5 David Lodahl 3 Turner
5 Ryan Lord 16 Dodgeville 
5 Kevin Lord 13 Waunakee
5 Patrick Mahoney 16 River Valley
5 Aubry McNett 2 Monroe High School
5 Kolbi McReynolds 3 Mineral Point High School
5 Logan  Mills 2 Iowa-Grant
5 Mark Mullen 26 Janesville Craig
5 Mark Natzke 12 Waunakee
5 Jim Nelson 13 Sun Prairie High School
5 Matt Norman 1 janesville parker
5 Matt Olson 3 Dodgeville 
5 Scott Pernot 7 Mt. Horeb
5 Chris Persike 23 Lodi
5 Jim Radwill 28 Madison LaFollette
5 John Rice 23 Parkview High School
5 Matt Ries 24 Turner
5 Joel Schenk 6 Janesville Craig
5 jason schiltz 1 janesville parker
5 Scott Schmitz 33 Mineral Point High School
5 Josh Schoeneberg 12 Sun Prairie High School
5 Justin Schroeder 14 Sauk Prairie 
5 Ken  Schumacher 12 Sun Prairie High School
5 Mike Sindahl 2 Turner
5 Scott Smith 31 Sauk Prairie
5 Kevin  Sommers 4 Oregon
5 Dale  Spies 39 Riverdale
5 Dan Spilde 26 Stoughton
5 Joel Steinmann 19 Parkview
5 Chad Steldt 11 Fennimore
5 Jim Stephenson 1 Waunakee
5 Peter Swenson 19 Belleville/Monticello/New Glarus
5 Cole  Syvrud 3 Mt. Horeb
5 Scott Tolzman 35 Dodgeville High School
5 Jason Vogt 22 Janesville Craig
5 Josh Wanek 5 Riverdale
5 Troy Wardell 15 Fennimore
5 Kent Weiler 25 Middleton
5 Rick Winters 35 Pittsville
5 Thomas Witt 23 Monroe High School
5 John Witt 6 Monroe High School
5 Bob Wozniak 26 Verona Area
5 Bryce Ziegler 1 Lodi
5 Lavern Ziegler 36 Lodi
5 Justin Zimpel 4 Mt. Horeb
6 Diego Avila 4 Delavan-Darien High School
6 Jerry Barr 1 Burlington High School
6 Jeff Beilfuss 20 Beaver Dam High School
6 Derek Bettenhausen 19 Nikolay Middle School
6 Adam Bickel 1 Arrowhead  High School
6 Gorden Blackburn 24 Poynette High School
6 Brendan Bolling 17 West Bend West
6 Tim Braund 4 Lake Mills High School 
6 Tim Burd 8 Burlington
6 Bill Canfield 19 Mukwonago
6 Kevin Clark 2 Oconomowoc 
6 Patrick Coffeen 21 Laconia
6 Brett Coffelt 8 Mukwonago High School
6 Dave Cohen 54 North Fond du Lac
6 Jeff Crandall 14 East Troy
6 Frank Cuda 14 Kettle Moraine High School
6 Mike Cummings 21 Hartford High School
6 Bryan Diel 1 Arrowhead  High School
6 Joe Donovan 1 Arrowhead  High School
6 Matt Dressel 14 Johnson Creek HS
6 Austin Duhigg 2 Big Foot High School
6 Randy Dusing 22 Mukwonago Wrestling Club
6 Gary Egan 49 Marshall High School
6 Mike Ewert 15 Waterford
6 Mike Ezelle 5 Badger High School
6 Randy Ferrell 26 Arrowhead  High School
6 Vincent Fiorita 6 Oconomowoc High School
6 Tom Fitzpatrick 9 Waterford
6 Matt Flayter 10 Hartford Union High School
6 Doug Forsythe 24 North Fond du Lac/St. Mary's Springs
6 Dustin Fox 11 Milton High School
6 Ryan  Gerber 16 Fort Atkinson
6 Nick Gibson 3 Milton High School
6 David Gilson 3 Oconomowoc HS
6 Johnny  Gomez 13 Whitewater Unified School District
6 Abe Graziano 6 Fort Atkinson
6 chris Graziano 33 Slinger HS
6 Jade Gribble 17 Burlington
6 Greg Gross 5 Burlington
6 Paul Haag 23 Deerfield
6 Don Hale 1 Retired
6 Matthew Halter 11 Fond du Lac High School
6 James Hanson 2 Delavan-Darien High School
6 Tyler Heck 5 Big Foot High School
6 Nathan Heinritz 2 Hartford High School
6 Brent Henschel 4 West Bend East
6 Mike Henschel 4 West Bend East
6 Dustin Hitz 6 Kettle Moraine HS
6 Ken Hotz 22 Mukwonago Wrestling Club
6 David James 18 Marshall High School
6 Patrick Jauch 22 Milton High School
6 Brad Klatt 2 Beaver Dam High School
6 Caynen  Klessig 1 West Bend West
6 Ryan Klug 3 West Bend West
6 Angelo LaRosa 13 Port Washington High School
6 Nathan Leu 14 Poynette High School
6 Chad Linde 2 Beaver Dam High School
6 Tadd Maas 9 Whitewater Unified School District
6 Jonathon Marx 11 SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOMIRA
6 Corey McCauley 10 Hartford High School
6 Rock Meinholz 21 Marshall Public Schools
6 John Mesenbrink 26 Arrowhead  High School
6 DAVID MEYER 41 SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOMIRA
6 Jeremy Miller 1 Arrowhead  High School
6 Peter Moe 13 Cambridge High School
6 Cody Moon 4 Laconia High School
6 MARK MORELL 8 Oakfield
6 Jon  Nelson 10 Burlington
6 Jack Nett 1 Johnson Creek HS
6 Jason Neuberger 3 Beaver Dam High School
6 Marcus Novak 13 Johnson Creek HS
6 Benjamin Nugent 5 Badger High School
6 Ky  Olsen 5 Burlington
6 Steve Olson 24 Oconomowoc
6 Dylan Peter 5 Badger High School
6 Hank Peters 11 Badger High School
6 EJ Pilarski 5 Jefferson High School
6 Nick  Reed 1 Arrowhead  High School
6 Micheal Reuss 1 Badger High School
6 Ken Reynolds 28 Elkhorn Area High School
6 Jacob Ries 17 Big Foot High School
6 Jeremy Riesop 2 Deerfield
6 Jason Riviera 18 Mukwonago Wrestling Club
6 Dan Robinson 32 SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOMIRA
6 Jamie Roecker 4 Winnebago Lutheran Academy
6 Darrell Roecker 20 Winnebago Lutheran Academy
6 Jeff  Rollins 10 Slinger MS
6 CJ Rusch 1 Cambridge High School
6 Huel Sanders 14 Wisconsin Hills Middle School
6 John  Schimming 18 Whitewater Unified School District
6 matthew schmeckel 20 Wilmot Union 
6 Joe Schmidt 10 Oconomowoc
6 Thurston Schuster 6 Waterloo
6 Lucas Shenkenberg 4 Burlington
6 Travis Showalter 10 Elkhorn Area High School
6 Rick  Siewert 6 Mukwonago High School
6 Jeff Slayton 27 Beaver Dam
6 Aaron Spaeth 10 West Bend West
6 Douglas Springer 28 Marshall High School
6 James Stadler 27 Columbus High School
6 Cory Stenjem 13 Cambridge 
6 Justin Stoebauer 2 SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOMIRA
6 Jason Stromberg 24 Mukwonago Wrestling Club
6 Terry Tackes 1 Oconomowoc 
6 Josh  Thone 4 Oakfield
6 Bruce  Tonsor 31 Slinger HS
6 Bill Tonsor 10 Slinger HS
6 Cody  Tonsor 4 Slinger HS
6 Shannon Tonsor 2 Slinger
6 Jacob Wagner 2 Milton
6 Brad Waite 22 Clinton
6 Kevin Wallace 14 Elkhorn Area
6 Mike  Wallace 10 Burlington
6 John Watson 40 wilmot union hs
6 Andy Weis 19 Union Grove
6 Jon  Wierzbicki 21 Mukwonago
6 Jesse Willis 8 Union Grove
6 Tim Winker 7 Beaver Dam High School
6 Brad Wright  23 Winnebago Lutheran Academy
7 Donald Adams 5 South Milwaukee
7 Derrick Amrhein 5 Waukesha West HS
7 Gregory Aprahamian 33 Kettle Moraine
7 Craig  Austin 25 Whitnall 
7 Corey Bauer 15 Wauwatosa East/West
7 Robert Berens 22 William Horlick High School
7 Armando Brazzoni 10 Milwaukee Hamilton High School
7 Steve Buboltz 3 Cedarburg Matdogs
7 Christopher Clopper 2 Menomonee Falls HS
7 Kyle Courtier 13 West Allis Nathan Hale
7 Keith  Day 6 Brookfield Central
7 Gary Day 11 Brookfield Central
7 Richard DeLaDruz 3 Cedarburg Matdogs
7 Christopher Demos 16 Brookfield Central
7 Tom Dineen 7 Marquette University High School
7 Michael Dodge 19 Grafton High School
7 Joel Dutton 17 Kenosha Tremper
7 David Feldmeier 5 Marquette University High School
7 richard flayter 10 retired
7 James Fuchs 38 Brookfield Central
7 James Fuchs 38 Brookfield Central 
7 Anthony Garcia 2 Alexander Hamilton High School
7 Matt Gartman 16 Cedarburg
7 Jeff Geil 13 Milwaukee Bay View
7 Dennis Gerrits 16 Milwaukee Hamilton High School
7 Dennis Gerrits 13 Milwaukee Hamilton High School
7 Tom Gerszewski 2 The Wrestling Jungle
7 Bryce Gilbert 4 Brookfield Central
7 Bradley Glapa 7 Marquette University High School
7 Tom  Goetz 8 Martin Luther High School
7 Aaron Gudeyon 13 Wauwatosa West/East
7 Josh Hansen 4 Martin Luther High School
7 Trevor Hasenjager 21 Sturgeon Bay / Sevastopol 
7 David Hoeppner 10 South Milwaukee
7 Jake Hoerchner 5 Brookfield East HIgh School
7 Pete Hurth 4 Sturgeon Bay / Sevastopol 
7 Connor Johnson 2 Waukesha West HS
7 Gus Kaufmann 17 Nicolet
7 Chris Kempowski 20 Whitefish Bay
7 Shane  Kennelly 6 Milwaukee Bradley Tech
7 Kyle Kleuskens 9 Neenah
7 Josh Konitzer 14 Port Washington
7 Jerome Kopecky 1 Retired
7 Jerry Kupper 32 Racine Horlick
7 David Kurczewski 12 Milwaukee Rufus King
7 Ed Kurth 32 Pewaukee
7 Adrian Langlois 17 Racine Park
7 Mike  LaPlante 16 Pius XI High School
7 Leif Lautenbach 4 Sturgeon Bay / Sevastopol 
7 Michael Lawton 6 Rufus King High School
7 Zachary Lewandowski 7 Milwaukee Hamilton High School
7 Dale Loebel 25 Whitefish Bay
7 Matt Majors 1 Oak Creek High School
7 Tom Maloney 20 Whitnall 
7 Lino Martinez 45 Kenosha Christian Life
7 Kevin Matysik 3 West Allis Central
7 Mason McMullen 4 Wisconsin Lutheran High School
7 Ernie Millard 26 Homestead High School
7 Nathan Miner 7 West Bend West
7 Kent Morin 26 Wauwatosa West/East
7 Andrew Mueller 10 Brookfield East HIgh School
7 Terry Nachtigall 23 Oak Creek High School
7 Micah Nelson 4 Brookfield East HIgh School
7 Jeremie Ott 10 Nicolet
7 Nick Patenaude 13 Menomonee Falls HS
7 Thomas Pecora 3 Ringers
7 William Phillipson 39 Pius XI Catholic High School
7 William Plamann 29 Wisconsin Lutheran High School
7 Neil Pope 8 Whitefish Bay
7 Mitch Pordon 10 Oak Creek High School
7 Joe Porter 4 Pewaukee high school 
7 John Quinlan 36 Whitnall 
7 Jose Ramos 6 Marquette University High School
7 Don Rohr 19 Wauwatosa
7 Tony Romano 14 Martin Luther High School
7 Andy Rutke 5 Menomonee Falls
7 Dominic Schanen 19 Muskego High School
7 Tyler Semrad 3 Waukesha West HS
7 Getasew Shumet 5 Cedarburg
7 Devoll Sino 24 Franklin High School
7 Joe Slezak 6 Port Washington High School
7 Cody Smith 4 New Berlin
7 Travis  Smith 3 Whitefish Bay
7 Wayne  Stapleford 45 Whitnall
7 Mark Strakbein 18 Waukesha West HS
7 Mark Thiede 5 Waukesha West HS
7 Leonard Velasquez 22 William horlick high school
7 Nic Veling 2 Brookfield Central
7 Rob Vogel 2 Sturgeon Bay / Sevastopol 
7 Jonathan Volpentesta 5 Pewaukee
7 Mike Weller 18 Greenfield High School
7 Brian Wojciechowski 25 New Berlin West/Eisenhower
7 Brian Wojuechowski 25 New Berlin West/Eisenhower
8 Bryan Bannister 17 University of Wisconsin Parkside
8 Mike DeRoehn 15 University of Wisconsin-Platteville
8 Tim Fader 3 UW Eau Claire
8 Kevin Koch 12 Concordia University Wisconsin 
8 Jon Reader 1 University of Wisconsin - Madison
Out-of-state Dave Cloud 38 Pendleton Heights