2005 | Div 1 | Steve Best and Don Kreuser | Hartford |
Div 2 | Bob Berceau | Luxemburg Casco | |
Div 3 | Bill Verbeten | Wrightstown | |
2006 | Div 1 | Lewie & Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids |
Div 2 | Bob Berceau | Luxemburg Casco | |
Div 3 | Tim Sarbacker | Iowa Grant | |
2007 | Div 1 | Lewie & Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids |
Div 2 | Matt Webster | Dodgeville | |
Bob Berceau | Luxemburg Casco | ||
Div 3 | Tim Sarbacker | Iowa Grant | |
2008 | Div 1 | Jeff Matczak | Kaukauna |
Div 2 | Bob Berceau | Luxemburg Casco | |
Div 3 | Eric Anderson | Viroqua | |
2009 | Div 1 | Dan Hein | Wausau West |
Div 2 | Kyle Olund | Mosinee | |
Div 3 | Scott Schmitz | Mineral Point | |
2010 | Div 1 | Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids |
Div 2 | Jack Radabaugh | Ellsworth | |
Div 3 | Kevin Casper | Coleman | |
2011 | Div 1 | Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids |
Div 2 | Jack Radabaugh | Ellsworth | |
Div 3 | Kevin Casper | Coleman | |
2012 | Div 1 | Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids |
Div 2 | Bob Berceau | Luxemburg-Casco | |
Div 3 | Kevin Casper | Coleman | |
2013 | Div 1 | Troy Fabry | Wausau West |
Div 2 | Bob Berceau | Luxemburg-Casco | |
Div 3 | Brad Sturmer | Lancaster | |
2014 | Div 1 | Scott Arneson | Merrill |
Div 2 | Chad Steldt | Ellsworth | |
Div 3 | Brad Sturmer | Lancaster | |
2015 | Div 1 | Jeff Matczak | Kaukauna |
Div 2 | Justin Lancaster | Freedom | |
Div 3 | Joe Schwabe | Stratford | |
2016 | Div 1 | Bob Empey/Dan Spilde | Stoughton |
Div 2 | Darrell Roecker | Wisconsin Lutheran | |
Div 3 | Joe Schwabe | Stratford | |
2017 | Div 1 | Bob Empey/Dan Spilde | Stoughton |
Div 2 | Chas Treml | Luxemburg-Casco | |
Div 3 | Joe Schwabe | Stratford | |
2018 | Div 1 | Jeremy Miller | Arrowhead |
Div 2 | Chas Treml | Luxemurg-Casco | |
Div 3 | Joe Schwabe | Stratford | |
2019 | Div 1 | Bob Empey/Dan Spilde | Stoughton |
Div 2 | Chas Treml | Luxemburg-Casco | |
Div 3 | Joe Schwabe | Stratford | |
2020 |
Div 1 |
Jeremy Miller | Arrowhead |
Div 2 | Mike Rogge | Prairie Du Chien | |
Div 3 | Joe Schwabe | Stratford |