1992 | Div 1 | Roger Wendorf | Merrill | ||
Div 2 | Emil Kuhn | Luxemburg-Casco | |||
Div 3 | Robert Miller | Riverdale | |||
WISSA | Bill Young | Waukesha Catholic Memorial | |||
1993 | Div 1 | Roger Wendorf | Merrill | ||
Div 2 | Bill Wahlquist | Baldwin-Woodville | |||
Div 3 | Jerry Wagner | Athens | |||
WISSA | Don & Val Zemke | Oshkosh Lourdes | |||
1994 | Div 1 | Greg Aprahamian | Muskego | ||
Div 2 | Emil Kuhn | Luxemburg-Casco | |||
Div 3 | Jerry Wagner | Athens | |||
WISSA | Don & Val Zemke | Oshkosh Lourdes | |||
1995 | Div 1 | Lewie Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Ron Mueller | Nekoosa | |||
Div 3 | Jerry Wagner | Athens | |||
WISSA | Bill Young | Waukesha Catholic Memorial | |||
1996 | Div 1 | Lewie Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Emil Kuhn | Luxemburg-Casco | |||
Div 3 | Gregg Eldred | Boyceville | |||
1997 | Div 1 | Lewie Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Mike Buechler | Freedom | |||
Div 3 | Robert Miller | Riverdale | |||
WISSA | John Wissing | La Crosse Aquinas | |||
1998 | Div 1 | Lewie Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Jack Reinwand | Lodi | |||
Div 3 | Jeff DeLorme | Bonduel | |||
1999 | Div 1 | Lewie Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Emil Kuhn | Luxemburg-Casco | |||
Div 3 | Bill Verbeten | Wrightstown | |||
WISSA | John Wissing | La Crosse Aquinas | |||
2000 | Div 1 | Lewie Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Jack Radabaugh | Ellsworth | |||
Div 3 | Kevin Casper | Colman | |||
WISSA | Milwaukee Lutheran | ||||
2001 | Div 1 | Lewie Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Bob Berceau | Luxemberg Casco | |||
Div 3 | Ed Lenard | Cadott | |||
2002 | Div 1 | Bob Johnson | Milton | ||
Div 2 | Bob Berceau | Luxemberg Casco | |||
Div 3 | Scott Schmitz | Mineral Point | |||
2003 | Div 1 | Lewie & Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Bob Berceau | Luxemberg Casco | |||
Div 3 | Scott Schmitz | Mineral Point | |||
2004 | Div 1 | Lewie & Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Jack Reinwand | Lodi | |||
Div 3 | Rick Samualson | Iowa Grant | |||
2005 | Div 1 | Lewie & Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Bob Berceau | Luxemburg Casco | |||
Div 3 | Bill Verbeten | Wrightstown | |||
2006 | Div 1 | Lewie & Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Bob Berceau | Luxemburg Casco | |||
Div 3 | Bill Verbeten | Wrightstown | |||
2007 | Div 1 | Lewie & Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Jack Radabaugh | Ellsworth | |||
Div 3 | Scott Schmitz | Mineral Point | |||
Ed Lenard | Cadott | ||||
2008 | Div 1 | Dan Hein | Wausau West | ||
Div 2 | Chris Persike | Lodi | |||
Div 3 | Scott Schmitz | Mineral Point | |||
2009 | Div 1 | Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Jack Radabaugh | Ellsworth | |||
Div 3 | Scott Schmitz | Mineral Point | |||
2010 | Div 1 | Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Jack Magnin | Oconto Falls | |||
Div 3 | Kevin Casper | Coleman | |||
2011 | Div 1 | Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Jack Radabaugh | Ellsworth | |||
Div 3 | Kevin Casper | Coleman | |||
2012 | Div 1 | Scott Benitz | Wisconsin Rapids | ||
Div 2 | Bob Berceau | Luxemburg-Casco | |||
Div 3 | Kevin Casper | Coleman | |||
2013 | Div 1 | Troy Fabry | Wausau West | ||
Div 2 | Bob Berceau | Luxemburg-Casco | |||
Div 3 | Brad Sturmer | Lancaster | |||
2014 | Div 1 | Jeff Matczak | Kaukauna | ||
Div 2 | Chad Steldt | Ellsworth | |||
Div 3 | Kevin Casper | Coleman | |||
2015 | Div 1 | Jeff Matczak | Kaukauna | ||
Div 2 | Justin Lancaster | Freedom | |||
Div 3 | Carter Turner | Spring Valley/Elmwood | |||
2016 | Div 1 | Jeff Matczak | Kaukauna | ||
Div 2 | Mark Matzek/Adam Sheley | Ellsworth | |||
Div 3 | Chad Steldt | Fennimore | |||
2017 | Div 1 | Jeff Matczak | Kaukauna | ||
Div 2 | Mark Matzek/Adam Sheley | Ellsworth | |||
Div 3 | Joe Schwabe | Stratford | |||
2018 | Div 1 | Bob Empey/Dan Spilde | Stoughton | ||
Div 2 | Chas Treml | Luxemburg-Casco | |||
Div 3 | Joe Schwabe | Stratford | |||
2019 | Div 1 |
|
Stoughton | ||
Div 2 | Justin Lancaster | Freedom | |||
Div 3 | Chad Steldt | Fennimore | |||
2020 | Div 1 | Bob Empey/Dan Spilde | Stoughton | ||
Div 2 | Matt Verbeten | Wrightstown | |||
Div 3 | Kevin Casper | Coleman |